Gesamtübersicht

von bis

PosNameSpieltageGesamt
11213145678910111213141516171819Ac202122Vi2324252627282930Ha31323334ReFiSiegeGes
1.vBesucher82879368493117754951112861139487,50187
2.Bademeister00000010685386829959106479106111,00151
3.Jonny1010000033313811511534979977846283,20145
4.BondGirl0000004756689686556597834780,20132
5.Calanthe000000007566610277898771038282,20126
6.Bayern1989000000001062463918664751134360,50104
7.Juergen000000000000000119610125356412113,0094
8.Adler66000000000055231410761077433840,2089
9.Blacky19990000000000000008644836898840,5076
10.johann0000000000000237814539925088074
11.Sebastian0000045869698200000000000001,0057
12.Boy01000000000004911121206500000052,0055
13.manni000000893851110000000000000001,5054
14.Simon.Scf00000000000000000007578413251,2051
15.Seewege00000000000000002747101311871,0051
16.Franz00000003312678000000000000001,0039
17.Flo2300000011546000000000000000001,0026
18.UltrasGE0000000000000000300000000003